Zametske bubamare 2024.

Raspored i rezultati

U11 - 2012./2013. GODIŠTE 01.06.2024.

GRUPA A

 

GRUPA B

PEĆINE

 

VINODOL

SENIA

 

MURVICA

A3 -ZAMET

 

OPATIJA

 

 

BUZET

 

GRUPNA FAZA

Teren 2

9:00

9:25

ZAMET

5-11

PEĆINE

9:30

9:55

VINODOL

6-7

BUZET

10:00

10:25

MURVICA

5-3

OPATIJA

10:30

10:55

BUZET

19-8

OPATIJA

11:00

11:25

ZAMET

11-12

SENIA

11:30

11:55

VINODOL

11-8

MURVICA

12:00

12:25

SENIA

PEĆINE

12:30

12:55

MURVICA

BUZET

13:00

13:25

OPATIJA

VINODOL

13:30

13:55

ZAMET

B4

RAZIGRAVANJE ZA PLASMAN

    
 

Teren 1

   

Teren 2

 

F2

B1

A2

14:30

14:55

A1

B2

F1

 

gub.F1-F2 (za 3-4 mj.)

15:00

15:25

B3

pob.A3-B4

za 5-6 mjesto

    

15:50

16:15

pob.F1-F2 (za 1-2 mj.)

 

 

KLUB

BODOVI

GOL

RAZLIKA

1

ZAMET A

 

 

 

2

VINODOL B

       2

 

 

3

MURVICA B

2

 

 

4

BUZET B

4

 

 

5

SENIA A

2

 

 

6

OPATIJA B

 

 

 

7

SENIA A

2

 

 

8

PEĆINE A

2

 

 

 

16:30 – DODJELA NAGRADA

 

 

MINI - 2014./2015. GODIŠTE - 01.06.2024.

Djevojčice 2014
Dječaci 2014/2015 1.utak
Djevojčice 2015
Dječaci 2014/2015 2.utak

 

TEREN 1A

9:00

9:10

ZAMET 2014 2

4-12

CRES 2014

9:12

9:22

VINODOL 2014

6-11

ŠR CRIKVENICA 2014

9:24

9:36

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

5-10

CRES 2014

9:38

9:48

ZAMET 2014 1

12-6

ZAMET 2014 2

9:50

10:00

CRES 2014

9-12

VINODOL 2014

10:02

10:12

CRES 2014

9-12

PSR 2014

10:14

10:24

VINODOL 2014

14-6

ZAMET 2014 1

10:26

10:36

VINODOL 2015

15-10

CRES 2014

10:38

10:48

ŠRC – RK MORNAR 2014

7-10

CRES 2014

10:50

11:00

ŠR CRIKVENICA 2014

8-9

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 1

11:02

11:12

CRES 2014

15-7

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

11:14

11:24

CRES 2014 M

15-9

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014 M

11:26

11:36

VINODOL 2015

14-7

ZAMET 2014 2

11:38

11:48

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

6-14

ZAMET 2014 1

11:50

12:00

PSR 2014

3-14

CRES 2014

12:02

 

12:12

ZAMET 2014 2

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

12:14

 

12:24

VINODOL 2014

VINODOL 2015

12:26

 

12:36

CRES 2014

ŠRC – RK MORNAR 2014

12:38

 

12:48

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

VINODOL 2014

12:50

 

13:00

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 1

ZAMET 2014 2

13:02

 

13:12

VINODOL 2014

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 1

13:14

 

13:24

VINODOL 2015

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

13:26

 

13:38

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 1

VINODOL 2015

13:38

 

13:48

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 2

VINODOL 2014

TEREN 1B

9:00

9:10

VINODOL 2015

15-4

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 2

9:12

9:22

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

15-8

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 1

9:24

9:36

ŠRC – RK MORNAR 2014

11-10

PSR 2014

9:38

9:48

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

12-9

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 2

9:50

10:00

ŠR CRIKVENICA 2014

6-3

VINODOL 2015

10:02

10:12

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

4-11

ŠRC – RK MORNAR 2014

10:14

10:24

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

9-14

ŠR CRIKVENICA 2014

10:26

10:36

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 1

16-5

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 2

10:38

10:48

PSR 2014

16-4

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

10:50

11:00

ZAMET 2014 1

13-8

VINODOL 2015

11:02

11:12

ZAMET 2014 2

12-18

VINODOL 2014

11:14

11:24

PSR 2014

9-10

ŠRC – RK MORNAR 2014

11:26

11:36

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 1

10-15

CRES 2014

11:38

11:48

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 2

3-12

ŠR CRIKVENICA 2014

11:50

12:00

ŠRC – RK MORNAR 2014

11-3

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

12:02

 

12:12

ZAMET 2014 1

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 1

12:14

 

12:24

CRES 2014

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 2

12:26

 

12:36

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

PSR 2014

12:38

 

12:48

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 2

ZAMET 2014 1

12:50

 

13:00

ŠR CRIKVENICA 2014

CRES 2014

13:02

 

13:12

ZAMET 2014 1

ŠR CRIKVENICA 2014

13:14

 

13:24

ZAMET 2014 2

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 2

13:26

 

13:38

ŠR CRIKVENICA 2014

ZAMET 2014 2

13:38

 

13:48

CRES 2014

ZAMET 2014 1

 

KLUB

BODOVI

GOL

RAZLIKA

1

ZAMET 2014 2

 

2

VINODOL 2014

 

3

ZAMET 2014 1

 

4

CRES 2014

 

5

ŠR CRIKVENICA 2014

 

6

DRENAK SLUNJ 2014

 


 

1

VINODOL 2015

 

2

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 1

 

3

DRENAK SLUNJ 2015 2

 


 

1

DRENAK SLUNJ M

 

2

CRES M

 

15

ŠRC – RK MORNAR M

 

3

PŠR M

 

14:00 – DODJELA NAGRADA

U13 - 2010./2011. GODIŠTE - 2.06.2024.

 

 

CENTAR ZAMET – TEREN 2

GRUPNA FAZA

9:30

9:55

OPATIJA

ZAMET

10:00

10:25

CRES

ZAMET

10:30

10:55

OPATIJA

ZABOK

11:00

11:25

CRES

OPATIJA

11:30

11:55

ZABOK

ZAMET

12:00

12:25

ZABOK

CRES

RAZIGRAVANJE ZA PLASMAN

13:00

13:25

za 3. mjesto

 

G3 – G4

13:30

13:55

finale

 

G1 – G2

 

 

14:00– DODJELA NAGRADA

 

U 15 - 2008./2009. GODIŠTE 2.06.2024.

 CENTAR ZAMET – TEREN 1

GRUPNA FAZA

9:00

9:30

OPATIJA

MURVICA

9:35

10:05

MURVICA

ZAMET

10:10

10:40

CAZIN

OPATIJA

10:45

11:15

ZAMET

CAZIN

11:20

11:50

OPATIJA

ZAMET

11:55

12:25

MURVICA

CAZIN

RAZIGRAVANJE ZA
PLASMAN

13:00

13:30

za 3. mjesto

G3 – G4

13:35

14:05

finale

G1 – G2

14:15– DODJELA NAGRADA

ŽRK "Zamet" 2023.