ŽRK Zamet

SENIORKE 2. HRL
28/09/2021

2. HRL Zamet 21/22

#IgračicaPozicijanastupiukupno golovagol iz igregol 7m7m promašaj2 minžuticrveni
1Mraković Miavratarka130000000
2Troskot Stefaniedesno krilo109900300
4Perčić-Bahtiri Nayanalijevo krilo103300110
5Blažić Irinakružna napadačica137700600
6Mršić Elenasrednji vanjski143232001110
7Nekić Martinadesno krilo14464600400
8Mikolić Katjadesni vanjski10000000
9Tabar Ivasrednji vanjski145638181310
10Surać Lucijasrednji vanjski42022000
11Mikolić Ivalijevi vanjski124129120110
15Pleše Nikadesno krilo14222200110
16Možetić Paolavratarka70000000
17Stanić Ivalijevo krilo14515100960
18Jukan Emmalijevi vanjski13232120710
19Visković Majakružna napadačica14383800320
20Đuzel Allsukružna napadačica126600510
23Budić Nikalijevi vanjski21100100
24Svast Sarasrednji vanjski910911100
25Masnić Silvijalijevi vanjski97858203440
94Strukar Nikolinavratarka130000000

2. HRL ZAPAD 2021/2022

PozKlubformutpobnerpor+-+/-bod
1
L W W W W W W W W W
14130145131913226
2
W L W L W W W D W W
1310123753076821
3
L W W L W L W W W W
13100341628413220
4
W W W W W W L W W W
1410044123664620
5
W L W L L W W L L W
13706365380-1514
6
D L W L W L W L L W
146173693383113
7
L W L W L W W D W L
13517360362-211
8
L D W W L L W L L L
12516328372-4411
9
L L L L L L W L L L
142012333399-664
10
L W L L W L L L L L
132011290428-1384
11
L L L L L L L L L L
131012263407-1442