2. HRL Zamet 21/22

2. HRL Zamet 21/22

#IgračicaPozicijanastupiukupno golovagol iz igregol 7m7m promašaj2 minžuticrveni
1Mraković Miavratarka90000000
2Troskot Stefaniedesno krilo89900300
4Perčić-Bahtiri Nayanalijevo krilo50000000
5Blažić Irinakružna napadačica96600500
6Mršić Elenasrednji vanjski9161600900
7Nekić Martinadesno krilo9222200200
8Mikolić Katjadesni vanjski10000000
9Tabar Ivasrednji vanjski9272700210
10Surać Lucijasrednji vanjski42022000
11Mikolić Ivalijevi vanjski94129120110
15Pleše Nikadesno krilo9121200010
16Možetić Paolavratarka60000000
17Stanić Ivalijevo krilo9323200540
18Jukan Emmalijevi vanjski8171610500
19Visković Majakružna napadačica9252500220
20Đuzel Allsukružna napadačica72200200
23Budić Nikalijevi vanjski11100100
24Svast Sarasrednji vanjski68711100
25Masnić Silvijalijevi vanjski86751163440
94Strukar Nikolinavratarka80000000